Αρχική Σελίδα » Αθλητικά »

Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων της Β ερασιτεχνικής Β όμιλος

Β' Όμιλος:

1η-18η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Βαρυάδες
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Δαφνούλα
Μουζακαίοι-Αμπελιά
Επισκοπικό-Πλατανιά
Αετός Αετοράχης-Χουλιαράδες
Συρράκο-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Θεριακήσι
Ηλιόκαλη-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Μαβίλης

2η-19η αγωνιστική

Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Κοσμηρά
Βαρυάδες-Μουζακαίοι
Δαφνούλα-Επισκοπικό
Αμπελιά-Αετός Αετοράχης
Πλατανιά-Συρράκο
Χουλιαράδες-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Ηλιόκαλη
Θεριακήσι-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Μαβίλης

3η-20η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Μουζακαίοι
Επισκοπικό-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
Αετός Αετοράχης-Βαρυάδες
Συρράκο-Δαφνούλα
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Αμπελιά
Ηλιόκαλη-Πλατανιά
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Χουλιαράδες
Μαβίλης-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Θεριακήσι

4η-21η αγωνιστική

Επισκοπικό-Κοσμηρά
Μουζακαίοι-Αετός Αετοράχης
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Συρράκο
Βαρυάδες-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
Δαφνούλα-Ηλιόκαλη
Αμπελιά-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Πλατανιά-Μαβίλης
Χουλιαράδες-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Θεριακήσι

5η-22η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Αετός Αετοράχης
Συρράκο-Επισκοπικό
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Μουζακαίοι
Ηλιόκαλη-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Βαρυάδες
Μαβίλης-Δαφνούλα
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Αμπελιά
Θεριακήσι-Πλατανιά
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Χουλιαράδες

6η-23η αγωνιστική

Συρράκο-Κοσμηρά
Αετός Αετοράχης-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
Επισκοπικό-Ηλιόκαλη
Μουζακαίοι-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Μαβίλης
Βαρυάδες-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Δαφνούλα-Θεριακήσι
Αμπελιά-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Πλατανιά-Χουλιαράδες

7η-24η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
Ηλιόκαλη-Συρράκο
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Αετός Αετοράχης
Μαβίλης-Επισκοπικό
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Μουζακαίοι
Θεριακήσι-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Βαρυάδες
Χουλιαράδες-Δαφνούλα
Πλατανιά-Αμπελιά

8η-25η αγωνιστική

Ηλιόκαλη-Κοσμηρά
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Συρράκο-Μαβίλης
Αετός Αετοράχης-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Επισκοπικό-Θεριακήσι
Μουζακαίοι-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Χουλιαράδες
Βαρυάδες-Πλατανιά
Δαφνούλα-Αμπελιά

9η-26η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Μαβίλης-Ηλιόκαλη
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
Θεριακήσι-Συρράκο
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Αετός Αετοράχης
Χουλιαράδες-Επισκοπικό
Πλατανιά-Μουζακαίοι
Αμπελιά-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
Δαφνούλα-Βαρυάδες

10η-27η αγωνιστική

Μαβίλης-Κοσμηρά
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Ηλιόκαλη-Θεριακήσι
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Συρράκο-Χουλιαράδες
Αετός Αετοράχης-Πλατανιά
Επισκοπικό-Αμπελιά
Μουζακαίοι-Δαφνούλα
Βαρυάδες-Τιτάν Λογγάδων

11η-28η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Θεριακήσι-Μαβίλης
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Χουλιαράδες-Ηλιόκαλη
Πλατανιά-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
Αμπελιά-Συρράκο
Δαφνούλα-Αετός Αετοράχης
Βαρυάδες-Επισκοπικό
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Μουζακαίοι

12η-29η αγωνιστική

Θεριακήσι-Κοσμηρά
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Μαβίλης-Χουλιαράδες
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Πλατανιά
Ηλιόκαλη-Αμπελιά
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Δαφνούλα
Συρράκο-Βαρυάδες
Αετός Αετοράχης-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
Μουζακαίοι-Επισκοπικό

13η-30η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Χουλιαράδες-Θεριακήσι
Πλατανιά-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Αμπελιά-Μαβίλης
Δαφνούλα-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Βαρυάδες-Ηλιόκαλη
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
Μουζακαίοι-Συρράκο
Επισκοπικό-Αετός Αετοράχης

14η-31η αγωνιστική

Χουλιαράδες-Κοσμηρά
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Πλατανιά
Θεριακήσι-Αμπελιά
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Δαφνούλα
Μαβίλης-Βαρυάδες
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
Ηλιόκαλη-Μουζακαίοι
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Επισκοπικό
Αετός Αετοράχης-Συρράκο

15η-32η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Πλατανιά
Αμπελιά-Χουλιαράδες
Δαφνούλα-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Βαρυάδες-Θεριακήσι
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Μουζακαίοι-Μαβίλης
Επισκοπικό-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας
Αετός Αετοράχης-Ηλιόκαλη
Συρράκο-Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού

16η-33η αγωνιστική

Αμπελιά-Κοσμηρά
Πλατανιά-Δαφνούλα
Χουλιαράδες-Βαρυάδες
ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο-Τιτάν Λογγάδων
Θεριακήσι-Μουζακαίοι
Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας-Επισκοπικό
Μαβίλης-Αετός Αετοράχης
Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας-Συρράκο
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Ηλιόκαλη

17η-34η αγωνιστική

Κοσμηρά-Δαφνούλα
Βαρυάδες-Αμπελιά
Τιτάν Λογγάδων-Πλατανιά
Μουζακαίοι-Χουλιαράδες
Επισκοπικό-ΠΑΣ Μέτσοβο
Αετός Αετοράχης-Θεριακήσι
Συρράκο-Κένταυρος Μουσιωτίτσας
Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού-Μαβίλης
Ηλιόκαλη-Αγροτικός Καστρίτσας